UF Homecoming 5k

Overall Finish List

October 13, 2012


Results By Findlay Striders

5K

Place Name UF Connection Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jason Bumb 13 26 M 1 Top Fin 16:08 5:12/M
2 Aaron Beach 191 41 M 1 Top Fin 16:36 5:21/M
3 Ken Sawai Student 113 22 M 1/10 20-24 16:53 5:27/M
4 Nate Webster 184 34 M 1/5 30-34 16:56 5:28/M
5 Andrew Wickiser 167 52 M 1/6 50-54 19:08 6:10/M
6 Dylon Webb 169 20 M 2/10 20-24 19:28 6:17/M
7 Craig E Swope 166 49 M 1/4 45-49 19:31 6:18/M
8 Shawn Stein Student 182 25 M 1/9 25-29 19:48 6:23/M
9 Jacob Miller Student 157 20 M 3/10 20-24 19:54 6:25/M
10 Nick Oney 86 41 M 1/3 40-44 20:12 6:31/M
11 Andrew Hamilton 47 15 M 1/7 15-19 20:16 6:32/M
12 Roger Fell 33 58 M 1/2 55-59 20:20 6:34/M
13 Shane Stein Student 156 21 M 4/10 20-24 20:24 6:35/M
14 Scott Werner 199 24 M 5/10 20-24 20:45 6:42/M
15 Dontae Ellis 32 13 M 1/4 11-14 21:08 6:49/M
16 Gregory Ricker 187 13 M 2/4 11-14 21:14 6:51/M
17 Bill Olin 81 47 M 2/4 45-49 21:32 6:57/M
18 Colin Ecker Student 194 22 M 6/10 20-24 21:47 7:02/M
19 Deb Wilch Alumni 145 36 F 1 Top Fin 22:04 7:07/M
20 Don Snyder 192 56 M 2/2 55-59 22:13 7:10/M
21 Jonathan Ricker 188 10 M 1/5 0-10 22:15 7:11/M
22 Jeff Fox 197 39 M 1/5 35-39 22:38 7:18/M
23 Justine Hunt 57 10 F 1/7 0-10 22:50 7:22/M
24 Steve Wright 151 44 M 2/3 40-44 23:07 7:27/M
25 Nancy Haines Student 160 37 F 1/13 35-39 23:15 7:30/M
26 Steven Schultz 118 14 M 3/4 11-14 23:16 7:30/M
27 Brant Brooks 172 31 M 2/5 30-34 23:17 7:31/M
28 Becah Patey Alumni 100 34 F 1/9 30-34 23:23 7:33/M
29 Steve McClellan 70 48 M 3/4 45-49 23:33 7:36/M
30 Anna Hesseman 50 14 F 1/6 11-14 23:37 7:37/M
31 Lisa Guthrie 200 35 F 2/13 35-39 24:04 7:46/M
32 Caleb Mueller 74 8 M 2/5 0-10 24:06 7:46/M
33 David Mueller Alumni 73 39 M 2/5 35-39 24:06 7:46/M
34 Graham Rossi Student 181 18 M 2/7 15-19 24:09 7:47/M
35 Kate Wilson 171 13 F 2/6 11-14 24:10 7:48/M
36 Noah Snyder 159 14 M 4/4 11-14 24:12 7:48/M
37 Amanda Sprague 196 37 F 3/13 35-39 24:26 7:53/M
38 Scott Rhodes 110 42 M 3/3 40-44 24:29 7:54/M
39 Annette White 144 51 F 1 Top Fin 24:38 7:57/M
40 Kami Woltz 149 38 F 4/13 35-39 24:39 7:57/M
41 Rachel Baker Alumni 4 23 F 1/22 20-24 24:39 7:57/M
42 Colleen Palte 94 38 F 5/13 35-39 24:44 7:59/M
43 Chloe Grove 45 14 F 3/6 11-14 24:56 8:03/M
44 Ryan Jenkins 60 28 M 2/9 25-29 24:58 8:03/M
45 Mila Butler 203 20 F 2/22 20-24 24:58 8:03/M
46 Amanda McClellan 69 42 F 1/6 40-44 24:59 8:04/M
47 Joy Reamsnyder Student 107 18 F 1/19 15-19 25:07 8:06/M
48 Emily Cramer Alumni 22 26 F 1/10 25-29 25:08 8:06/M
49 Jim Stelter Alumni 131 31 M 3/5 30-34 25:11 8:07/M
50 Melanie Ray 106 38 F 6/13 35-39 25:16 8:09/M
51 Hayden Parrill 97 16 M 3/7 15-19 25:17 8:09/M
52 Jeremy Haselman 183 28 M 3/9 25-29 25:18 8:10/M
53 Shay Olin 82 8 F 2/7 0-10 25:29 8:13/M
54 Paul Klein 173 8 M 3/5 0-10 25:35 8:15/M
55 Katie McDonald 186 37 F 7/13 35-39 25:37 8:16/M
56 Missi Grove Alumni 46 40 F 2/6 40-44 25:45 8:18/M
57 Steven Gehret Student 155 19 M 4/7 15-19 25:50 8:20/M
58 Joslyn Hunt 56 6 F 3/7 0-10 25:53 8:21/M
59 Kyle Williams Student 147 20 M 7/10 20-24 25:55 8:22/M
60 Kendra Spears Alumni 127 33 F 2/9 30-34 26:01 8:24/M
61 Eric Figlewicz 34 26 M 4/9 25-29 26:07 8:25/M
62 Debbie Hatfield 49 52 F 1/7 50-54 26:21 8:30/M
63 Samantha Rhodes 109 18 F 2/19 15-19 26:22 8:30/M
64 Barb Webb 168 48 F 1/14 45-49 26:24 8:31/M
65 Andrea Hubbell 53 28 F 2/10 25-29 26:28 8:32/M
66 Emily Klein 174 11 F 4/6 11-14 26:34 8:34/M
67 Amanda Swisher Student 137 18 F 3/19 15-19 26:35 8:35/M
68 Ryutaro Tomita Student 139 22 M 8/10 20-24 26:41 8:36/M
69 Matt Klein 175 39 M 3/5 35-39 26:41 8:36/M
70 Mallory Alden Student 2 20 F 3/22 20-24 26:43 8:37/M
71 Robert Schultz 117 17 M 5/7 15-19 26:44 8:37/M
72 Kym Schwemley Student 119 18 F 4/19 15-19 26:45 8:38/M
73 Kathryn Hamilton Student 48 18 F 5/19 15-19 26:48 8:39/M
74 Bill Scott 120 52 M 2/6 50-54 26:49 8:39/M
75 Alyssa Cain Student 14 22 F 4/22 20-24 26:53 8:40/M
76 Matt Parrill 98 51 M 3/6 50-54 26:55 8:41/M
77 Mark Barnes Alumni 5 38 M 4/5 35-39 26:59 8:42/M
78 Adrian Chuang Student 18 26 M 5/9 25-29 27:14 8:47/M
79 Katie Stolte-Carroll Alumni 132 29 F 3/10 25-29 27:14 8:47/M
80 Jason Carroll 16 31 M 4/5 30-34 27:15 8:47/M
81 Stacie Recker 201 18 F 6/19 15-19 27:31 8:53/M
82 Nick Thompson Student 198 18 M 6/7 15-19 27:32 8:53/M
83 Lindsay Strickler 135 18 F 7/19 15-19 27:33 8:53/M
84 Monica Pease Student 101 19 F 8/19 15-19 27:44 8:57/M
85 Samantha Shardo 124 11 F 5/6 11-14 27:46 8:57/M
86 Shannon Dempsey Student 25 20 F 5/22 20-24 27:56 9:01/M
87 Denis Dempsey 26 53 M 4/6 50-54 27:57 9:01/M
88 Timothy Blott 10 60 M 1/2 60-64 27:59 9:02/M
89 Dawn Hipsher Alumni 52 37 F 8/13 35-39 28:00 9:02/M
90 Kelly O'Connell Student 80 18 F 9/19 15-19 28:03 9:03/M
91 Jordan Herrera Student 164 22 M 9/10 20-24 28:10 9:05/M
92 Jessie Joyce 62 26 F 4/10 25-29 28:46 9:17/M
93 Brittney Baker 165 21 F 6/22 20-24 29:01 9:22/M
94 Kathy Caudill Alumni 17 45 F 2/14 45-49 29:11 9:25/M
95 Barbara Scott 122 43 F 3/6 40-44 29:28 9:30/M
96 Martha Gautschi 43 38 F 9/13 35-39 30:32 9:51/M
97 Gregory Griffin 44 28 M 6/9 25-29 30:37 9:53/M
98 Rachel Flick Alumni 36 29 F 5/10 25-29 30:38 9:53/M
99 Jodi Schroeder 116 32 F 3/9 30-34 30:40 9:54/M
100 Patti Sprang 129 47 F 3/14 45-49 30:47 9:56/M
 
Place Name UF Connection Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Bob Rustic 111 68 M 1/2 65-99 30:58 9:59/M
102 Maggie Brown 176 21 F 7/22 20-24 31:06 10:02/M
103 Morgan Dilts 179 20 F 8/22 20-24 31:06 10:02/M
104 Patricia Lendrum Alumni 64 43 F 4/6 40-44 31:17 10:05/M
105 Janice Panuto 95 52 F 2/7 50-54 31:18 10:06/M
106 Kara Cikotte Alumni 19 35 F 10/13 35-39 31:18 10:06/M
107 Teresa Amann Alumni 3 45 F 4/14 45-49 31:25 10:08/M
108 Deanna Oney Alumni 83 42 F 5/6 40-44 31:25 10:08/M
109 Jennifer Shindeldecker 125 37 F 11/13 35-39 31:36 10:12/M
110 Mitch Culbert Student 23 22 M 10/10 20-24 31:47 10:15/M
111 Jeff O'Connell 79 51 M 5/6 50-54 31:54 10:17/M
112 Ben Mueller 75 5 M 4/5 0-10 32:05 10:21/M
113 Caitlyn Gasser Student 42 22 F 9/22 20-24 32:11 10:23/M
114 Scarlett Schindley 114 34 F 4/9 30-34 32:13 10:24/M
115 Susan Blott 9 54 F 3/7 50-54 32:19 10:25/M
116 Donna Doyle 29 46 F 5/14 45-49 32:40 10:32/M
117 Maggie O'Connell 78 49 F 6/14 45-49 32:57 10:38/M
118 Michael Stroub 136 61 M 2/2 60-64 33:09 10:42/M
119 Kathleen Field 185 31 F 5/9 30-34 33:12 10:43/M
120 Robin Love 202 51 F 4/7 50-54 33:21 10:45/M
121 Kimberly Hughes Alumni 55 27 F 6/10 25-29 33:22 10:46/M
122 Belinda Straub 134 62 F 1/3 60-64 33:30 10:48/M
123 Freda Loeding 93 66 F 1/1 65-99 33:35 10:50/M
124 Colleen Abrams 1 53 F 5/7 50-54 33:47 10:54/M
125 Kathy Fox 37 49 F 7/14 45-49 33:51 10:55/M
126 April Fox 39 22 F 10/22 20-24 33:52 10:55/M
127 Grace Miller 161 9 F 4/7 0-10 34:30 11:08/M
128 Kecia Carl Student 15 30 F 6/9 30-34 34:40 11:11/M
129 Nick Dailey Student 24 25 M 7/9 25-29 34:41 11:11/M
130 Rylee Orchard 89 5 F 5/7 0-10 35:17 11:23/M
131 Kammie Orchard 90 31 F 7/9 30-34 35:18 11:23/M
132 Jennifer Seither 195 28 F 7/10 25-29 35:26 11:26/M
133 Keaton Hughes Alumni 54 29 M 8/9 25-29 35:40 11:30/M
134 Brianna Orchard 87 15 F 10/19 15-19 36:03 11:38/M
135 Jay Orchard 88 36 M 5/5 35-39 36:04 11:38/M
136 Rachel Weiland Student 143 21 F 11/22 20-24 36:34 11:48/M
137 Brenda Do Alumni 28 21 F 12/22 20-24 36:35 11:48/M
138 Sierra Hutton Student 59 19 F 11/19 15-19 36:35 11:48/M
139 Zack McAvoy 177 19 M 7/7 15-19 36:36 11:48/M
140 Ellen Pritschau Student 105 19 F 12/19 15-19 37:12 12:00/M
141 Marybeth Pritschau 104 23 F 13/22 20-24 37:12 12:00/M
142 Denise Wilson 148 39 F 12/13 35-39 37:30 12:06/M
143 Kelley Hutton 58 43 F 6/6 40-44 37:31 12:06/M
144 Allison Parrill Student 96 19 F 13/19 15-19 37:49 12:12/M
145 Tina Parrill 99 48 F 8/14 45-49 37:49 12:12/M
146 Patrick Pagal 91 29 M 9/9 25-29 40:13 12:58/M
147 Micah Pagal 92 6 M 5/5 0-10 40:14 12:59/M
148 Andrea McDaniel Alumni 72 31 F 8/9 30-34 40:15 12:59/M
149 Barbara Lockard Alumni 65 61 F 2/3 60-64 40:26 13:03/M
150 Brian Treece Alumni 140 33 M 5/5 30-34 41:15 13:18/M
151 Amanda Lydic Student 68 20 F 14/22 20-24 41:27 13:22/M
152 Christine Lydic 67 48 F 9/14 45-49 41:30 13:23/M
153 Lorraine Zuver 153 50 F 6/7 50-54 41:31 13:24/M
154 Mike Gard 41 48 M 4/4 45-49 42:34 13:44/M
155 Jenn Hesseman Student 51 18 F 14/19 15-19 43:00 13:52/M
156 Amanda Blott 7 16 F 15/19 15-19 43:01 13:53/M
157 Erin Blott Student 8 20 F 15/22 20-24 43:18 13:58/M
158 Marilou Sprang Student 130 21 F 16/22 20-24 43:23 14:00/M
159 Laci Vanderpool 141 26 F 8/10 25-29 44:12 14:15/M
160 Meg Flemion 35 60 F 3/3 60-64 44:12 14:15/M
161 Linda Justice 63 45 F 10/14 45-49 44:40 14:25/M
162 Suzi Zuver 154 12 F 6/6 11-14 45:03 14:32/M
163 Shawn Zuver 152 52 M 6/6 50-54 45:34 14:42/M
164 Bob Bryan 11 73 M 2/2 65-99 45:35 14:42/M
165 Lora Conley 20 45 F 11/14 45-49 45:39 14:44/M
166 Valerie Scott 121 50 F 7/7 50-54 47:22 15:17/M
167 Jackie Stephenson 170 57 F 1/1 55-59 47:56 15:28/M
168 Lauren Jenkins Student 61 19 F 16/19 15-19 48:09 15:32/M
169 Kristen Wooten Student 150 18 F 17/19 15-19 48:10 15:32/M
170 Kristine Ehemann Student 30 21 F 17/22 20-24 48:11 15:33/M
171 Nicole Bentley 6 25 F 9/10 25-29 48:12 15:33/M
172 Kayla Pottkotter Student 103 21 F 18/22 20-24 48:12 15:33/M
173 Kelli Ehrmann 193 17 F 18/19 15-19 48:13 15:33/M
174 Rachelle Manley 163 39 F 13/13 35-39 48:13 15:33/M
175 Jenna Kramb 162 45 F 12/14 45-49 48:20 15:35/M
176 Jessica Perkins Student 102 18 F 19/19 15-19 48:21 15:36/M
177 Taylor Seaholm 189 9 F 6/7 0-10 49:41 16:02/M
178 Stacy Fox Student 40 22 F 19/22 20-24 49:44 16:03/M
179 Michelle Winslow 190 34 F 9/9 30-34 49:46 16:03/M
180 Erica Ellerbrock Student 31 20 F 20/22 20-24 49:50 16:05/M
181 Josephine Schlagetter Student 115 20 F 21/22 20-24 51:36 16:39/M
182 Isabel Blankenbaker 178 9 F 7/7 0-10 51:37 16:39/M
183 Heather Bixler 180 45 F 13/14 45-49 51:47 16:42/M
184 Heidi Budke 12 48 F 14/14 45-49 51:56 16:45/M
185 Crystal Fox 38 24 F 22/22 20-24 51:58 16:46/M
186 Miranda Tippie 138 27 F 10/10 25-29 52:32 16:57/M